Conselho Editorial

Aires José Rover (UFSC)
Anderson V. Teixeira (UNISINOS)
André Ramos Tavares (USP)
Brunela Vieira de Vincenzi (UFES)
Celso Fernandes Campilongo (USP)
Daniel Mitidiero (UFRGS)
Felipe Chiarello de S. Pinto (Mackcnzie)
Fernão Borba Franco
José Renato Nalini (UNINOVE)
Luiz Guilherme Marinoni (UFPR)
Marcelo Benacchio (UNINOVE)
Ingo Wolfgang Sarlet (PUCRS)
Lívia Gaigher Bósio Campello (UFMS)
Maurício Dalri Timm do Valle (Universidade Católica de Brasília)
Jonathan Vita (Universidade de Marília)
Celso Hiroshi Iocohama (Universidade Paranaense)

Maria Celina B. de Moraes (UERJ)
Mauricio Zockun (PUC-SP)
Sandro Alex de S. Simões (CESUPA)
Sergio Arenhart (UFPR)
Sergio Jacomino
Tania Mara Ahualli
Tercio Sampaio Ferraz Júnior (PUC-SP)
Wilson Levy Braga da Silva Neto (UNINOVE)
Mónica Vanderleia A. de 5. Jardim (Portugal)
Paulo de Bessa Antunes (Universidade Federal do Estado do Rio de Janeiro)
Rafael Vale e Reis (Portugal)
Fernando Angelo Ribeiro Leal (FGV-Rio)
Adir Ubaldo Rech (Universidade de Caxias do Sul)
Fernando de Brito Alves (Universidade Estadual do Norte do Paraná)
Marcos de Lima Porta (PUCSP)
Dirceu Pereira Siqueira (Centro Universitário de Maringá)

Comissão de Notáveis

Alfonso Zcrmcfio (México)
Ana Paula Frontini
Antonio Herance Filho Carlos D'Alessio (Argentina)
Cristina Noemi Armella (Argentina)
Darius Wojciech Rzadkowski (Polônia)
David Figueroa Marquei (México)
Denis Marsolais (Canadá)
Dennis Martinez Colon (Porto Rico)
Eduardo Gallino (Argentina)
Eduardo Victor Cursack (Argentina)
Erick Deckers (Bélgica)
Francisco Saul Mias Gonzalez (México)
Franz Leopold (Áustria)
Giancarlo Laurini (Itália)
Herman Mora Vargas (Costa Rica)
Houcine Sefrioui (Marrocos)
Jacques Chappuis (França)
Jean Paul Decorps (Franw)
Jorge Machado Cevallos (Equador)
José Antonio M. González (México)
José Flávio Bueno Fischer
Juan Ignácio Gomem Villa (Espanha)
Jussara Citroni Modaneze
Laura Ribeiro Vissotto
Luc Weis (Bélgica)
Luciano Lopes Passarelli
Márcio Pires de Mesquita
Marco Antonio Greco Bortz
Marfa Teresita Acquaronc (Argentina)
Mario Micolli (Itália)
Mateus Brandão Machado
Nelson Rudys C. Ogando (Rep. Dominicana)
Nestor O. Penei Lozano (Argentina)
Nikolaos Stassinopoulos (Grécia)
Norberto Bensefior (Argentina)
Olavo Pires dc Camargo Filho
Patrícia André de Camargo Ferraz
Rafael Gómez-Ferrer Sapifia (Espanha)
Ricardo Henry Marques Dip
Sergio Jacomino
Ubiratan Pereira Guimarães

Corpo de Avaliadores

Prof. Me. Maurício Antonio Tamer
Profa. Dra. Ana Luiza Berg Barcellos
Prof. Me. Yuri Nathan da Costa Lannes
Profa. Me. Flávia Carvalho Mendes Saraiva
Prof. Dr Rogério Guimarães Frota Cordeiro

Cordenadoras da RDN 

Ana Paula Frontini
Laura Ribeiro Vissotto
Jussara Citroni Modaneze

Coordenador Editorial da RDN

Wilson Levy Braga da Silva Neto